Grand Prix Wielkiej Brytanii w Cardiff

Żużel: FIM Speedway SGP
Finał

13.08.2022 18:00 - 21:00

Relacja

M.NrZawodnik1234567Suma
113Daniel Bewley332132317
210Bartosz Zmarzlik323122215
32Patryk Dudek303313114
46Leon Madsen213223013
55Jack Holder31233113
615Fredrik Lindgren23031110
712Jason Doyle2313wt9
814Mikkel Michelsen033w208
916Max Fricke112228
M.NrZawodnik1234567Suma
101Maciej Janowski221207
119Andrzej Lebiediew002w35
128Robert Lambert101035
134Tai Woffinden121--4
143Paweł Przedpełski020w13
1511Anders Thomsen1d0203
16R1Tom Brennan1102
17R2Leon Flint0112
187Adam Ellisw----0