Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Europy

Żużel: 5. finał TAURON SEC w Toruniu
Baraż

29.07.2020 19:00 - 21:15

Relacja na żywo

M.NrZawodnik1234567Suma
13Robert Lambert31133314
22Leon Madsen21332213
38Timo Lahti23221111
45Kai Huckenbeck33123012
512Nicki Pedersen3223010
610Bartosz Smektała2330210
76Paweł Przedpełski1232210
813Kacper Woryna322119
99Mikkel Michelsen110338
M.NrZawodnik1234567Suma
1014Grigorij Łaguta103228
111Krzysztof Kasprzak001135
1215Peter Ljung22w105
1316Michael Jepsen Jensen002114
1411Vaclav Milik030003
154David Bellego111--3
16R2Norbert Krakowiak011
177Andriej Kudriaszow00w--0
18R1Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński000
.