Grand Prix Danii

Żużel
Finał

07.09.2019 19:00 - 22:00

Relacja

M.NrZawodnik1234567Suma
18Bartosz Zmarzlik232233318
21Matej Zagar131123213
312Fredrik Lindgren323222115
414Emil Sajfutdinow323332016
513Jason Doyle22313112
62Tai Woffinden21232111
75Antonio Lindbaeck3112209
811Martin Vaculik1330007
910Niels Kristian Iversen230117
M.NrZawodnik1234567Suma
106Leon Madsen102317
119Mikkel Michelsen001236
124Maciej Janowski301116
1316Artiom Łaguta010315
1415Patryk Dudek120003
157Robert Lambert012003
163Janusz Kołodziej000000
17R1Michael Jepsen Jensen0
18R2Anders Thomsen0
Reklama