Grand Prix Polski w Gorzowie

Żużel: FIM Speedway SGP
Bieg 16

25.06.2022 19:00 - 22:00

Relacja

M.NrZawodnik1234567Suma
115Anders Thomsen230313315
213Martin Vaculik323322217
36Bartosz Zmarzlik133132114
416Patryk Dudek132323014
55Daniel Bewley31323113
68Robert Lambert22212110
71Leon Madsen1013308
84Jason Doyle3120208
911Mikkel Michelsen320207
M.NrZawodnik1234567Suma
102Tai Woffinden202037
119Jack Holder130206
1214Fredrik Lindgren013015
1312Paweł Przedpełski2u1115
147Szymon Woźniak010214
1510Maciej Janowski0211u4
163Max Fricked01001
1717Wiktor Jasiński0
1818Oskar Paluch0