Zawody Pucharu Świata w Lahti - konkurs drużynowy

Skoki narciarskie


09.02.2019 16:30 - 18:30

Relacja

#NazwiskoSkokiPunkty 1Punkty 2Suma
1.Austria8494.2459.4953.6
2.Niemcy8469.1473.5942.6
3.Japonia8445.8483.7929.5
4.Polska8466.4459.3925.7
5.Słowenia8413.9463.4877.3
6.Szwajcaria8425.8405.7831.5
7.Czechy8418.9399.1818.0
8.Finlandia8391.9333724.9
9.Norwegia4378.9378.9
10.Rosja3213.9213.9