Zawody Pucharu Świata w Planicy - konkurs drużynowy

Skoki narciarskie


23.03.2019 10:00 - 12:00

Relacja

#NazwiskoSkokiPunkty 1Punkty 2Suma
1.Polska8808.1819.81,627.9
2.Niemcy8782.6837.21,619.8
3.Słowenia8785.18181,603.1
4.Japonia8765.6795.21,560.8
5.Austria8751.6769.21,520.8
6.Norwegia8734.1768.51,502.6
7.Szwajcaria8641.4670.71,312.1
8.Finlandia8571.66061,177.6
9.Czechy4570.2570.2
10.Rosja3430.8430.8